Stævne-kalender


Beskrivelse Sted Art Tilm.frist Kontakt
DM Kamp
23-11-2019
Skanderborg, Skanderborg Fælled K 02-11-2019 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
DM Teknik
23-11-2019
Skanderborg, Skanderborg Fælled T 02-11-2019 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Get2Sport
07-12-2019
Nørrebrohallen, Nørrebrogade 208, 2200 København K 07-12-2019 Tommy Legind Mortensen
NORDIC TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
18-01-2020
Oslo, Ekeberg Idrettshall TK 18-12-2019 [website]
Beg/Øvet Teknik
01-02-2020
Munkebo T 18-01-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Esbjerg Cup
22-02-2020
Esbjerg K 22-01-2020 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
Esbjerg Teknik Cup
22-02-2020
Esbjerg T 08-02-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Danish Open Teknik
18-04-2020
Skanderborg fælled T 18-03-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Rødovre Open
09-05-2020
Rødovre K 09-04-2020 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
VM 2020 Poomsae
21-05-2020 24-05-2020
Herning T 21-05-2020 Søren Holmgård Knudsen
T: +45 2466 4872
Tommerup Teknik Cup
30-05-2020
Tommerup T 30-04-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
WCTT / internationalt stævne
29-08-2020
København K 29-07-2020 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
Rødovre Open
17-10-2020
Rødovre K 17-09-2020 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
Rødovre Cup Teknik
17-10-2020
Rødovre T 17-09-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
DM Teknik
14-11-2020
[ansøg stævne] T 31-10-2020 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Beg/Øvet Teknik
06-02-2021
Munkebo T 06-01-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Esbjerg Teknik Cup
27-02-2021
Esbjerg T 27-01-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Tommerup Teknik Cup
17-04-2021
Tommerup T 17-03-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Danish Open Teknik
22-05-2021
Skanderborg fælled T 22-04-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Budo Nord Cup Teknik
02-10-2021
Skanderborg Fælled T 02-09-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Rødovre Open
23-10-2021
Rødovre K 23-09-2021 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
Rødovre Cup Teknik
23-10-2021
Rødovre T 23-09-2021 Anders Banzon
T: +45 2615 4843
Websitet er bygget i Ajour CMS fra ITIDE