Samlet kalender


Beskrivelse Sted Art Tilm.frist Kontakt
Træneruddannelse 2 B
17-09-2021 19-09-2021
Skanderborg KU 17-08-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
Træneruddannelse 1
24-09-2021 26-09-2021
Esbjerg KU 25-08-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
Danfortræning MK-TLA
25-09-2021 26-09-2021
Hadsten KU 05-09-2021 Momme Knutzen
T: +45 2295 9747
[send e-mail]
AFLYST - Budo Nord Cup Kamp
02-10-2021
Skanderborg Fælled K 10-09-2021 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Budo Nord Cup Teknik
02-10-2021
Skanderborg Fælled T 19-09-2021
Træneruddannelse 2 C
02-10-2021 03-10-2021
Risskov KU 02-09-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
AFLYST - Rødovre Open
23-10-2021
Rødovre K 23-09-2021 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
AFLYST - Rødovre Cup Teknik
23-10-2021
Rødovre T 23-09-2021 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
Træneruddannelse 1
29-10-2021 31-10-2021
Risskov KU 29-09-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
1-2-Træner
30-10-2021
Roskilde KU 30-09-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
Træneruddannelse 1
05-11-2021 07-11-2021
Roskilde KU 05-10-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
1-2-Træner
14-11-2021
Esbjerg KU 14-10-2021 Lars Arnum
[send e-mail]
DM Kamp
20-11-2021
Skanderborg K 20-10-2021 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
DM Teknik
20-11-2021
Skanderborg T 20-10-2021 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
2021-12-03 - Dangradueringskursus Sim Uu 1.-3.dan
03-12-2021 05-12-2021
Præstø KU 15-10-2021 Se indbydelse
Dangradueringskursus Sim Uu 4.-7.dan
03-12-2021 05-12-2021
Præstø KU 15-10-2021 Se indbydelse
Esbjerg Cup
26-02-2022
Esbjerg K 26-01-2022 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Esbjerg Teknik Cup
26-02-2022
Esbjerg T 26-01-2022 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
Tommerup Cup 2022 - Kamp
23-04-2022
Tommerup K 23-03-2022 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Tommerup Cup 2022 - Teknik
23-04-2022
Tommerup T 23-03-2022 Jan Jørgensen
T: +4521225166
[send e-mail]
Danish Open Teknik
21-05-2022
Skanderborg fælled T 21-04-2022 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
WCTT / internationalt stævne
27-08-2022
København K 27-07-2022 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Budo Nord Cup Kamp
24-09-2022
Skanderborg Fælled K 24-08-2022 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Budo Nord Cup Teknik
24-09-2022
Skanderborg Fælled T 24-08-2022 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
Esbjerg Cup
25-02-2023
Esbjerg K 25-01-2023 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Esbjerg Teknik Cup
25-02-2023
Esbjerg T 25-01-2023 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
Danish Open Teknik
20-05-2023
Skanderborg fælled T 20-04-2023 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
WCTT / internationalt stævne
26-08-2023
København K 26-07-2023 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Budo Nord Cup Kamp
23-09-2023
Skanderborg Fælled K 23-08-2023 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Budo Nord Cup Teknik
23-09-2023
Skanderborg Fælled T 23-08-2023 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
DM Teknik
18-11-2023
Skanderborg T 18-10-2023 Jan Jørgensen
[send e-mail]
DM Kamp
18-11-2023
Skanderborg K 18-10-2023 Heidi Atiadevey
T: +45 2843 1712
[send e-mail]
Websitet er bygget i Ajour CMS fra ITIDE