Samlet kalender

Beskrivelse Sted Art Tilm.frist Kontakt
1-2 trænerkursus
04-11-2017

Risskov KU 21-10-2017 Søren Herlev Jørgensen

Dangraduering DTaF
18-11-2017
Risskov KU 18-11-2017 Brian Rex Hansen
Tlf. 40 77 99 02

DM Kamp
18-11-2017

Odense K 04-11-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

DM Teknik
18-11-2017

Odense T 28-10-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Dan-graduering MK-TLA
25-11-2017

Hadsten KU 24-08-2017 Momme Knutzen
Tlf. +458698 8992

Get2Sport
25-11-2017
Nørrebro K 06-11-2017
Dangradueringskursus DTaF - Sim Uu 1.-3.dan
01-12-2017 - 03-12-2017

Præstø KU 15-10-2017 Se indbydelse
Dangradueringskursus DTaF - Sim Uu 4.-7.dan
01-12-2017 - 03-12-2017

Præstø KU 15-10-2017 Se indbydelse
Dangradueringskursus SamJae - DTaF del 2
02-12-2017
Vejle KU 02-12-2017 Dannie Frederiksen
Tlf. 5157-2620

MyFightBook_2017
31-12-2017
DTaF A 31-12-2017
Fredericia Cup
06-01-2018

Fredericia K 23-12-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Træneruddannelse 2 a
06-01-2018 - 07-01-2018

Skanderborg KU 15-12-2017 Søren Herlev Jørgensen

2018 Nordic championship
20-01-2018

Tikkurila Sports Park, Finland TK 05-01-2018 Kari Sirviö
Tlf. +358 50 581 0906

Beg/Øvet Teknik
03-02-2018
Munkebo T 20-01-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg T 03-02-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg K 10-02-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
14-04-2018
Ringsted T 24-03-2018
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
26-05-2018
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 05-05-2018
DTaF Sommerlejr 2018
07-07-2018 - 14-07-2018
Rødovre A 07-07-2018
WCTT / internationalt stævne
25-08-2018
København K 25-08-2018
Beg/Øvet Kamp
22-09-2018
Skanderborg Fælled K 22-08-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
22-09-2018
Skanderborg Fælled T 22-08-2018
Rødovre Cup
20-10-2018
Rødovre K 20-10-2018
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
20-10-2018
Rødovre T 20-10-2018
DM Kamp
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne K 17-11-2018
DM Teknik
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne T 27-10-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
02-02-2019
Munkebo T 02-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg K 23-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg T 23-02-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
06-04-2019
Ringsted T 06-04-2019
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
25-05-2019
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 25-05-2019
DTaF Sommerlejr 2019
06-07-2019 - 13-07-2019
Ansøg stævne A 06-07-2019
WCTT / internationalt stævne
24-08-2019
København K 24-08-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
21-09-2019
Skanderborg Fælled T 21-08-2019
Beg/Øvet Kamp
21-09-2019
Skanderborg Fælled K 21-08-2019
Rødovre Cup
19-10-2019
Rødovre K 19-10-2019
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
19-10-2019
Rødovre T 19-10-2019
DM Kamp
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne K 16-11-2019
DM Teknik
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne T 26-10-2019