Stævnekalender

Beskrivelse Sted Art Tilm.frist Kontakt
Risskov Teknik cup
08-04-2017



Viby Hallen – hal 2 Skanderborgvej 224 8260 Viby J T 18-03-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Danish Open 2017
20-05-2017


Rødovre T 29-04-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Kamp Cup
03-06-2017

Risskov K 03-05-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Get2Sport
10-06-2017
Nørrebro K 22-05-2017
Wonderful Copenhagen TT
19-08-2017
København K 19-07-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Copenhagen Open Poomsae
09-09-2017
Ansøg stævne T 09-08-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Budo Nord Cup Kamp
30-09-2017
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter K 30-08-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Budo Nord Cup Teknik
30-09-2017
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 30-08-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Rødovre Plus cup KAMP
28-10-2017
Rødovre K 28-09-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Rødovre Plus cup TEKNIK
28-10-2017
Rødovre T 28-09-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. 26 15 48 43

DM Kamp
18-11-2017
Odense K 18-10-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

DM Teknik
18-11-2017
Odense T 18-10-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Get2Sport
25-11-2017
Nørrebro K 06-11-2017
MyFightBook_2017
31-12-2017
DTaF A 31-12-2017
Nordic Championship
20-01-2018

Finland TK 20-01-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
03-02-2018
Munkebo T 03-02-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg T 24-02-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg K 24-02-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
14-04-2018
Ringsted T 14-04-2018
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
26-05-2018
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 26-05-2018
WCTT / internationalt stævne
25-08-2018
København K 25-08-2018
Beg/Øvet Kamp
29-09-2018
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter K 29-09-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
29-09-2018
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 29-09-2018
Rødovre Cup
20-10-2018
Rødovre K 20-10-2018
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
20-10-2018
Rødovre T 20-10-2018
DM Kamp
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne K 17-11-2018
DM Teknik
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne T 17-11-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
02-02-2019
Munkebo T 02-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg K 23-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg T 23-02-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
06-04-2019
Ringsted T 06-04-2019
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
25-05-2019
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 25-05-2019
WCTT / internationalt stævne
24-08-2019
København K 24-08-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
28-09-2019
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 28-09-2019
Beg/Øvet Kamp
28-09-2019
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter K 28-09-2019
Rødovre Cup
19-10-2019
Rødovre K 19-10-2019
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
19-10-2019
Rødovre T 19-10-2019
DM Kamp
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne K 16-11-2019
DM Teknik
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne T 16-11-2019