Samlet kalender

Beskrivelse Sted Art Tilm.frist Kontakt
Sommerlejr 2017
08-07-2017 - 14-07-2017

Esbjerg A 08-07-2017 Brian Andreasen
Tlf. +45 2258 9414

Dangraduering DTaF
08-07-2017

Sommerlejren i Esbjerg KU 08-07-2017 Brian Rex Hansen
Tlf. 40 77 99 02

Wonderful Copenhagen TT
26-08-2017



København K 07-08-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Kukkiwon 2017 Internationalt Master Course
31-08-2017 - 03-09-2017
Idrætshøjskolen Bosei, Præstø A 15-08-2017 Søren Holmgård Knudsen
Dan-gradueringskursus MK-TLA
16-09-2017

Hadsten KU 24-08-2017 Momme Knutzen
Tlf. +458698 8992

1-2 trænerkursus
23-09-2017

Nørrebro KU 01-09-2017 Jim Mortensen
Tlf. 28514486

Dangradueringskursus SamJae - DTaF del 1
23-09-2017
Vejle KU 16-09-2017 Dannie Frederiksen:
Tlf. 5157-2620

Budo Nord Cup Kamp
23-09-2017
Skanderborg Fælled K 23-08-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Budo Nord Cup Teknik
23-09-2017
Skanderborg Fælled T 23-08-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Danfortræning DTaF
30-09-2017 - 01-10-2017
Risskov KU 30-09-2017 Brian Rex Hansen
Tlf. 40 77 99 02

Rødovre Plus cup KAMP
21-10-2017
Rødovre K 21-09-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

Rødovre Plus cup TEKNIK
21-10-2017
Rødovre T 21-09-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. 26 15 48 43

Dangraduering DTaF
18-11-2017
Risskov KU 18-11-2017 Brian Rex Hansen
Tlf. 40 77 99 02

DM Kamp
18-11-2017
Odense K 18-10-2017 Dorte Sørensen
Tlf. +45 20911871

DM Teknik
18-11-2017
Odense T 18-10-2017 Anders Banzon
Tlf. +45 2615 4843

Dan-graduering MK-TLA
25-11-2017

Hadsten KU 24-08-2017 Momme Knutzen
Tlf. +458698 8992

Get2Sport
25-11-2017
Nørrebro K 06-11-2017
Dangradueringskursus DTaF - Sim Uu 1.-3.dan
01-12-2017 - 03-12-2017

Præstø KU 15-10-2017 Se indbydelse
Dangradueringskursus DTaF - Sim Uu 4.-7.dan
01-12-2017 - 03-12-2017

Præstø KU 15-10-2017 Se indbydelse
Dangradueringskursus SamJae - DTaF del 2
02-12-2017
Vejle KU 02-12-2017 Dannie Frederiksen
Tlf. 5157-2620

MyFightBook_2017
31-12-2017
DTaF A 31-12-2017
Nordic Championship
20-01-2018

Finland TK 20-01-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
03-02-2018
Munkebo T 03-02-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg T 24-02-2018
Esbjerg Cup
24-02-2018
Esbjerg K 24-02-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
14-04-2018
Ringsted T 14-04-2018
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
26-05-2018
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 26-05-2018
DTaF Sommerlejr 2018
07-07-2018 - 14-07-2018
Rødovre A 07-07-2018
WCTT / internationalt stævne
25-08-2018
København K 25-08-2018
Beg/Øvet Kamp
22-09-2018
Skanderborg Fælled K 22-08-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
22-09-2018
Skanderborg Fælled T 22-08-2018
Rødovre Cup
20-10-2018
Rødovre K 20-10-2018
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
20-10-2018
Rødovre T 20-10-2018
DM Kamp
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne K 17-11-2018
DM Teknik
17-11-2018
Ansøg stævne T 17-11-2018
Beg/Øvet Teknik
02-02-2019
Munkebo T 02-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg K 23-02-2019
Esbjerg Cup
23-02-2019
Esbjerg T 23-02-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
06-04-2019
Ringsted T 06-04-2019
Danish Open (ETU A-Class teknik)
25-05-2019
Ry Hallerne Idrætscenter T 25-05-2019
DTaF Sommerlejr 2019
06-07-2019 - 13-07-2019
Esbjerg A 06-07-2019
WCTT / internationalt stævne
24-08-2019
København K 24-08-2019
Beg/Øvet Teknik
21-09-2019
Skanderborg Fælled T 21-08-2019
Beg/Øvet Kamp
21-09-2019
Skanderborg Fælled K 21-08-2019
Rødovre Cup
19-10-2019
Rødovre K 19-10-2019
Rødovre Cup (ETU A-Class teknik)
19-10-2019
Rødovre T 19-10-2019
DM Kamp
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne K 16-11-2019
DM Teknik
16-11-2019
Ansøg stævne T 16-11-2019